Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PRENTON HALL ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+86.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 3BH
← Back to All Properties