Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PAKENHAM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+43.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GP
← Back to All Properties