36, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+1.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,950+35.2%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1