79, WESTERN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+22.4%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+160.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+17.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+39.1%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1