Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ELMFIELD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950
+26.3%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+54.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DZ
← Back to All Properties