Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,250
+7.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+29.1%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+35.1%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties