55, GRAHAM STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000-16.6%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+100.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+1.4%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950+111.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1