Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STEEPLECHASE WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9FY
← Back to All Properties