Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAUN VIEW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.4%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-10.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HL
← Back to All Properties