FLAT 3, MALVERN HOUSE, 3, WESTBROOKE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000+261.7%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1