Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLLEGE COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,100
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£27,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,100
+21.7%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7RN
← Back to All Properties