Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+37.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+18.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0UT
← Back to All Properties