Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+27.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+93.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties