Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, RAMSGATE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,500
+34.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-10.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2EN
← Back to All Properties