217, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£103,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,500+66.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£103,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995+142.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+26.6%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1