Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WRAYCROFT, 78, DOODS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
-3.0%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+3.9%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+5.7%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NR
← Back to All Properties