Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,450
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,450
+7.7%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+30.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JE
← Back to All Properties