Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MONKSFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+39.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1PJ
← Back to All Properties