Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HOLBROOK PARK, OLD HOLBROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£424,000
+76.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+81.1%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4TW
← Back to All Properties