Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EASTWARD HO, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+478.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+478.4%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 19 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4AY
← Back to All Properties