Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
-8.7%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+81.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties