58, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU2 7GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000-9.2%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+135.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+20.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1