12, MILLBECK CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.3%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+275.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1