Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HOPE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+22.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+4.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NP
← Back to All Properties