Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ACORN CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+10.2%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4NE
← Back to All Properties