Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PINTER LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+36.8%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1ZF
← Back to All Properties