Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+32.9%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties