81, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+151.4%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+93.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1