27, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,500+43.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1