Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAWCETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 7 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4PG
← Back to All Properties