Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HALEWOOD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+137.6%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3RG
← Back to All Properties