Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+64.9%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+97.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties