Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRING STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+59.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4LL
← Back to All Properties