Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+29.2%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,545
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties