Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,500
+4.6%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+12.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+464.4%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£207,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AN
← Back to All Properties