Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARKSIDE PLACE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2QZ
← Back to All Properties