Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+19.7%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties