Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,800
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£22,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,800
+16.3%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties