Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,976
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,024 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,976
-3.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,024 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FP
← Back to All Properties