Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CRANLEIGH MEAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+8.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7JX
← Back to All Properties