Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MUSGRAVE CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+32.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,500
+222.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1LA
← Back to All Properties