Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MOSS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,250
+77.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+104.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-2.3%
Sold on 3 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LJ
← Back to All Properties