Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOLDSMITH WAY, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+44.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QP
← Back to All Properties