Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+9.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+66.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+15.5%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,870
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties