Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASTOR DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
-13.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+51.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3DS
← Back to All Properties