Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+39.7%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+16.6%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties