Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+115.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5LQ
← Back to All Properties