PADDOCK VIEW, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£510,000+37.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+537.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+38.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1