Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHANTMARLE, 31, MITCHELL WALK, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£842,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.8%
Price Change
+£688,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£842,000
+446.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£688,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6NW
← Back to All Properties