Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+18.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties